Maria Passion Karlsruhe Girl 00497215966640
Alissa Love Grosseto Girl 3286989006
Gabriela Menina Gorizia Girl 3533120523
Melani Potenza Girl 3511264746
Angell Avellino Girl 3896297850
Beatrice Alves Imperia Girl 3927916345
Nycole Benidorm Girl 0034603376335












