Vanessa Hilton Vicenza Trans 3245846577
Barbara Luna Trento Trans 3921602572
Nicole Pitty La Coruña Trans 0034665230215
Fabiola Vouguel San Paolo Trans 005511982008267
Gisela Tavares Fortaleza Trans 00558588866060
Natalie Pain Mannheim Trans 00491636983943
Sophie Vergara Alba Adriatica Trans 3516700925












