Andrea Varsavia Passavia Girl 004915171829224
Mel Vogue L'aquila Girl 3336439635
Rebecca Girl Lugano Girl 0041779619717
Elena Class Kassel Girl 004915210778559
Katia Tantra Verbania Girl 3240743881
Julia Hott Novara Girl 3314681516
Suzuki Sondrio Girl 3348628145












