Laura Terza Gamba Milano Trav 3383091910
Bruna Sal Savona Trav 3485764254
Bruna Chocolat Nizza Trav 0033755983515
Alexia Ribiero Stoccarda Trav 004917627088479
Katerin Barcellona Trav 0034603566599
Thais Melo Roma Trav 3883239396
Ginevra Fockbek Trav 004915227862196












