Renata Cavalcante Milano Trans 3888287575
Leticia Bardot Avignone Trans 0033685169893
Jennifer Udine Trans 3287495944
Yara Gold Napoli Trans 3293087189
Emmy Stoccarda Trans 00491626269383
Anastasia Fontini Stoccarda Trans 004915212292928
Renata Falcao Basilea Trans 3336565697












