Bianca Soares San Paolo Trans 00554198311120
Miss Isabella Viana Lisbona Trans 00351916173707
Wanessa Riscado Salvador Bahia Trans 005571992320507
Kim Tifany Padova Trans 3447063881
Paola Transex Prato Trav 3248885005
Thayla M.pornostar Genova Trans 3533051287
Juliana Nord Norimberga Trans 004915166300525












