Kate Brescia Trav 3519323214
Flavia Lima Barcellona Trav 0034600551223
Amira Ahsen Bucarest Trav 0040722757707
Therese Castro Londra Trav 00447597746184
Lea Kawasaki Poznan Trav 3272368913
Ravenna Girona Trav 3533251101
Vicky Eindhoven Trav 0031631546024











