Emma Xxl Padova Trav 3489096015
Laura Terza Gamba Milano Trav 3383091910
Patricia Alves Verona Trav 3447424817
Lea Kawasaki Poznan Trav 3272368913
Alicia Zurigo Trav 3334649039
Katerin Barcellona Trav 0034603566599
Carla Eleonora Guayaquil Trav 00593997463487











