Anita Cavallona Sassari Trav 3881596084
Bambi Chiasso Trav 3509099874
Nicoly Xxl Parma Trav 3249033564
Deborah Fit Xxl Gallarate Trav 3475196336
Brithany Modena Trav 3894586881
Melina Gabrielli Milano Trav 3444092432
Alyne San Sebastian Trav 0034604248544











